CricketArchive

Royal London National Club Championship 2018


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

14 Apr 2018 Group 16 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Bickley Park Horntye Park, Hastings misc776138
14 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundTonge v Littleborough Castle Hill, Bolton misc776191a
22 Apr 2018 Group 12 First RoundAmersham v Aston Rowant Shardeloes, Amersham misc776108
22 Apr 2018 Group 5 First Round#Astley and Tyldesley v Farnworth Meanley Road, Astley misc776109
22 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundAstley Bridge v Delph and Dobcross Sharples Park, Astley Bridge misc776110
22 Apr 2018 Group 2 First RoundBarnsley Woolley Miners v Sessay Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc776111
22 Apr 2018 Group 11 First RoundBeddington v Banstead Beddington Park, Wallington misc776113
22 Apr 2018 Group 1 First RoundBenwell Hill v Brandon Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc776114
22 Apr 2018 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Linden Park Manor Way, Bexley misc776148
22 Apr 2018 Group 4 First RoundBlackpool v Longridge Stanley Park, Blackpool misc776115
22 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundBootle v Wigan Wadham Road, Bootle misc776116
22 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundBovey Tracey v Wadebridge The Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey misc776117
22 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundBradshaw v Bamford Fieldhouse The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc776118a
22 Apr 2018 Group 16 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Blackheath Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc783037
22 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundBristol v Keynsham Longwood, Bristol misc776119
22 Apr 2018 Group 16 First RoundBromley v Preston Nomads Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc776120
22 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundChelmsford v Hutton Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc783039
22 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Rainford Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc776123
22 Apr 2018 Group 11 First RoundChipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians v Weybridge High Road, Chipstead misc776124
22 Apr 2018 Group 4 First RoundChorley v Lostock Windsor Park, Chorley misc776149
22 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundClevedon v Winterbourne Dial Hill, Clevedon misc776125
22 Apr 2018 Group 1 First RoundClifton Alliance v Richmondshire Clifton Park, York misc776126
22 Apr 2018 Group 16 First RoundDartford v Tunbridge Wells Hesketh Park, Dartford misc776128
22 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundDenby v Plumtree The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc776129
22 Apr 2018 Group 14 First RoundEnfield v North London Lincoln Road, Enfield misc776134
22 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundFrinton-on-Sea v Fakenham Ashlyns Road, Frinton-on-Sea misc776136
22 Apr 2018 Group 9 First RoundHavant v Burridge Havant Park, Havant misc776139
22 Apr 2018 Group 12 First RoundHertford v Chesham Balls Park, Hertford misc776140
22 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundHighfield v Burscough Billinge Road, Highfield misc776141
22 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundKidderminster v Shrewsbury Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc776142
22 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundKimberley Institute v Elvaston Private Ground, Kimberley misc776143
22 Apr 2018 Group 4 First RoundLancaster v Workington Lune Road, Lancaster misc776145
22 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLeigh v Stretford Beech Walk, Leigh misc776147
22 Apr 2018 Group 4 First RoundLytham v Fulwood and Broughton Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc776151
22 Apr 2018 Group 9 First RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Chichester Priory Park Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc776152
22 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundModdershall and Oulton v Stourbridge Barnfields, Stone misc776179
22 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundNantwich v Kenilworth Wardens Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc776153
22 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundNeston v New Brighton Parkgate, Neston misc776154
22 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundNewport v Frocester Spytty Park, Newport misc776155
22 Apr 2018  Ormskirk v Netherfield Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc782974
22 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Spondon Hall Lane, Papplewick misc776163
22 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundPershore v Cheltenham The Bottoms, Pershore misc776164
22 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundPrestwich v Eagley The Heys, Prestwich misc776131
22 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundRadcliffe-on-Trent v Barkby United Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc776165
22 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Colchester and East Essex Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc776170
22 Apr 2018 Group 9 First RoundSouth Wiltshire v Goatacre Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc776174
22 Apr 2018 Group 14 First RoundSouthgate v Chingford John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc776176
22 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundSt Helens Town v Northern The Oval, St Helens misc776177
22 Apr 2018 Group 1 First RoundStamford Bridge v Barnard Castle The Playing Field, Stamford Bridge misc776178
22 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundTamworth v Cavaliers and Carrington Hints Road, Tamworth misc776180
22 Apr 2018 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Harrow St Mary's Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc783038
22 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundVauxhall Mallards v Brentwood Queen Elizabeth II Playing Field, Halvergate misc776184
22 Apr 2018 Group 11 First RoundWalton-on-Thames v Old Hamptonians Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc776158
22 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundWesthoughton v Leyland The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc776187
22 Apr 2018 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v Upminster The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc776182
22 Apr 2018 Group 5 First Round#Woodbank v Horwich RMI The Kenyons, Bury misc776190
29 Apr 2018 Group 4 First RoundAinsdale v St Annes Liverpool Road, Ainsdale misc776106
29 Apr 2018 Group 9 First RoundBashley (Rydal) v Portsmouth Bashley Road, Bashley misc776112
29 Apr 2018 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Harrogate Town Fields, Doncaster misc776130
29 Apr 2018 Group 11 First RoundEast Molesey v Malden Wanderers Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc776132
29 Apr 2018 Group 4 First RoundFurness v Morecambe Furness Park, Barrow-in-Furness misc776137
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundHucknall v Rolls Royce Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc776169
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundKibworth v Leamington Kibworth Cricket Club Ground, Kibworth misc776146
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundLoughborough Town v Ticknall Park Road, Loughborough misc776150
29 Apr 2018 Group 9 First RoundNormandy v Potterne Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc776156a
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundOmbersley v Wellington Main Road, Ombersley misc776160a
29 Apr 2018 Group 15 First RoundOsterley v Spencer Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc776161a
29 Apr 2018 Group 12 First RoundOxford v Beaconsfield Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc776162
29 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundRedruth v Torquay Trewirgie, Redruth misc776168
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundSouthend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Old Brentwoods Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc776175a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundWallasey v Bowdon The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc776186
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundWolverhampton v Wombourne Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc776189
29 Apr 2018 Group 12 First RoundHorspath v Radlett Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc783353
06 May 2018 Group 9 First RoundAldershot v Guildford Guildford Road, Aldershot misc776107
06 May 2018 Group 15 First RoundBrondesbury v Stanmore Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc776121
06 May 2018 Group 8 First RoundCaythorpe v Walsall Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc776122
06 May 2018 Group 15 First RoundCockfosters v Crouch End Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc776127a
06 May 2018 Group 15 First RoundEastcote v Richmond Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc776133
06 May 2018 Group 14 First RoundFinchley v Hornsey Arden Field, Finchley misc776135
06 May 2018 Group 8 First RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Swarkestone Station Road, Dorridge misc776144
06 May 2018 Group 14 First RoundNorth Middlesex v Newham North Middlesex Cricket Club Ground, Crouch End misc776157
06 May 2018 Group 7 First RoundOld Hill v Halesowen Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc776159
06 May 2018 Group 2 First RoundSheffield Collegiate v Beverley Town Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc776171
06 May 2018 Group 7 First RoundShifnal v Sentinel Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc776172
06 May 2018 Group 8 First RoundSileby Town v Walmley Mill Lane, Sileby misc776173
06 May 2018 Group 7 First RoundStone v Redditch Barnfields, Stone misc776167
06 May 2018 Group 9 First RoundTotton and Eling v Basingstoke and North Hants Southern Gardens, Totton misc776181a
06 May 2018 Group 15 First RoundUxbridge v Shepherds Bush Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc776183
07 May 2018 Group 4 First RoundRainhill v Fleetwood Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill misc776166
07 May 2018 Group 9 First RoundVentnor v Waterlooville Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport misc776185
07 May 2018 Group 8 First RoundWollaton v Barnt Green Main Road, Wollaton misc776188
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundAston Rowant v Horspath The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc776211
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Goatacre May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc776230
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundBath v Pershore North Parade, Bath misc776192
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundBickley Park v Tunbridge Wells Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc776240a
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundBlackheath v Preston Nomads The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc776194
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundBlackpool v Lytham Stanley Park, Blackpool misc776215
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundBradshaw v Astley and Tyldesley The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc776218
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundBridgwater v Clevedon The Parks, Bridgwater misc776193
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundBromley Common v Roffey The Grove, Bromley misc776195
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundChester Boughton Hall v Northern Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc776220
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundChester-le-Street v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc776196
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundCuckney v Ticknall Langwith Road, Cuckney misc776197
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundDelph and Dobcross v Woodbank Huddersfield Road, Delph misc776217
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundDoncaster Town v Hanging Heaton Town Fields, Doncaster misc776208
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundEaling v Crouch End Corfton Road, Ealing misc776256
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundEast Grinstead v Bexley East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc776198
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundElsecar v Sheffield Collegiate Crab Field, Elsecar misc776199
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundEnfield v North Middlesex Lincoln Road, Enfield misc776237a
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundFinchley v Hornchurch Arden Field, Finchley misc776210
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundFrocester v Bristol Pounds Close, Frocester misc776234
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundFurness v Workington Furness Park, Barrow-in-Furness misc776216
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundGreat Witchingham v Fakenham Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc776200
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundHavant v Chichester Priory Park Havant Park, Havant misc776231
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundHenley v Beaconsfield The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc776201
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Chesham London Road, High Wycombe misc776202
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundHorsham v Banstead Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc776203
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundHucknall v Plumtree Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc776213
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundHyde v Highfield Werneth Low, Hyde misc776204
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundKibworth v Swarkestone Kibworth Cricket Club Ground, Kibworth misc776228
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundKidderminster v Stourbridge Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc776226
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundLeigh v Bootle Beech Walk, Leigh misc776222
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second Round#Normandy v Aldershot Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc776232
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Wollaton Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc776242
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundOrmskirk v Chorley Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc776243
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundPeterborough Town v Banbury Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc776244
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundPrestwich v Westhoughton The Heys, Prestwich misc776209
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundRadcliffe-on-Trent v Kimberley Institute Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc776246a
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundReigate Priory v Old Hamptonians Park Lane, Reigate misc776245
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v South Northumberland Hugill Road, Richmond misc776241
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundSaffron Walden v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc776236
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc776205a
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundSentinel v Nantwich Reman Services Sports and Social Club Ground, Shewsbury misc776225
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundShepherds Bush v Stanmore Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc776238
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundSileby Town v Cavaliers and Carrington Mill Lane, Sileby misc776229
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundSt Annes v Rainhill Vernon Road, St Annes misc776214
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundStamford Bridge v Brandon The Playing Field, Stamford Bridge misc776212a
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundStone v Ombersley Barnfields, Stone misc776224a
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundSunbury v East Molesey Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc776247
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundSutton v Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians Cheam Road, Sutton misc776248
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundSwardeston v Chelmsford The Common, Swardeston misc776249
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundTeddington v Spencer Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc776250
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundTonge v Heywood Castle Hill, Bolton misc776219
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundTwickenham v Richmond Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc776251
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundWadebridge v Torquay Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge misc776235
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundWallasey v Neston The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc776221
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundWaltham v Chingford The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc776252
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Winchmore Hill Overton Drive, Wanstead misc776253
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundWaterlooville v Bashley (Rydal) Rowlands Avenue Recreation Ground, Waterlooville misc776233
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundWolverhampton v Halesowen Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc776223
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Cleethorpes Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc776254
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundYork v Stockton Clifton Park, York misc776255
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundSessay v Chesterfield Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc776207
20 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundBrentwood v Cambridge Granta Old County Ground, Brentwood misc776206
20 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundSpondon v Caythorpe Locko Road, Spondon misc776227
03 Jun 2018 Group 9 Third RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Normandy May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc776274
03 Jun 2018 Group 10 Third RoundBath v Frocester North Parade, Bath misc776276
03 Jun 2018 Group 4 Third RoundBlackpool v Furness Stanley Park, Blackpool misc776263
03 Jun 2018 Group 5 Third RoundBradshaw v Prestwich The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc776265
03 Jun 2018 Group 15 Third RoundCrouch End v Stanmore North Middlesex Cricket Club Ground, Crouch End misc776239
03 Jun 2018 Group 3 Third RoundCuckney v Hucknall Langwith Road, Cuckney misc776262
03 Jun 2018 Group 2 Third RoundDoncaster Town v Sessay Town Fields, Doncaster misc776260
03 Jun 2018 Group 16 Third RoundEast Grinstead v Blackheath East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc776287
03 Jun 2018 Group 11 Third RoundEast Molesey v Banstead Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc776277
03 Jun 2018 Group 14 Third RoundFinchley v Enfield Arden Field, Finchley misc776284
03 Jun 2018 Group 13 Third RoundGreat Witchingham v Brentwood Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc776282
03 Jun 2018 Group 9 Third RoundHavant v Bashley (Rydal) Havant Park, Havant misc776273
03 Jun 2018 Group 12 Third RoundHenley v Peterborough Town The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc776279
03 Jun 2018 Group 6 Third RoundHyde v Northern Werneth Low, Hyde misc776267
03 Jun 2018 Group 8 Third RoundKibworth v Cavaliers and Carrington Kibworth Cricket Club Ground, Kibworth misc776271
03 Jun 2018 Group 7 Third RoundNantwich v Stourbridge Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc776270
03 Jun 2018 Group 8 Third RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Spondon Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc776272
03 Jun 2018 Group 4 Third RoundOrmskirk v Rainhill Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc776264
03 Jun 2018 Group 11 Third RoundReigate Priory v Sutton Park Lane, Reigate misc776278
03 Jun 2018 Group 16 Third RoundRoffey v Tunbridge Wells Crawley Road, Horsham misc776288
03 Jun 2018 Group 13 Third RoundSaffron Walden v Swardeston Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc776281
03 Jun 2018 Group 3 Third RoundSandiacre Town v Kimberley Institute Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc776261
03 Jun 2018 Group 1 Third RoundStamford Bridge v York The Playing Field, Stamford Bridge misc776257
03 Jun 2018 Group 15 Third RoundTeddington v Richmond Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc776285
03 Jun 2018 Group 10 Third RoundWadebridge v Clevedon Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge misc776275
03 Jun 2018 Group 6 Third RoundWallasey v Leigh The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc776268
03 Jun 2018 Group 14 Third RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Chingford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc776283
03 Jun 2018 Group 7 Third RoundWolverhampton v Stone Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc776269
03 Jun 2018 Group 2 Third RoundWoodhouse Grange v Sheffield Collegiate Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc776259
03 Jun 2018 Group 1 Third RoundRichmondshire v Chester-le-Street Hugill Road, Richmond misc776258
10 Jun 2018 Group 5 Third RoundHeywood v Delph and Dobcross The Crimble Ground, Heywood misc776266
10 Jun 2018 Group 12 Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Horspath London Road, High Wycombe misc776280
24 Jun 2018 Group 16 Fourth RoundBlackheath v Roffey The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc776303
24 Jun 2018 Group 5 Fourth RoundBradshaw v Heywood The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc776293
24 Jun 2018 Group 13 Fourth RoundBrentwood v Swardeston Old County Ground, Brentwood misc776301
24 Jun 2018 Group 14 Fourth RoundFinchley v Chingford Arden Field, Finchley misc776302
24 Jun 2018 Group 9 Fourth RoundNormandy v Havant Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc776297
24 Jun 2018 Group 6 Fourth RoundNorthern v Wallasey Moor Park, Great Crosby misc776294
24 Jun 2018 Group 8 Fourth RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Cavaliers and Carrington Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc776296
24 Jun 2018 Group 4 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Furness Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc776292
24 Jun 2018 Group 12 Fourth RoundPeterborough Town v High Wycombe Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc776300
24 Jun 2018 Group 3 Fourth RoundSandiacre Town v Cuckney Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc776291
24 Jun 2018 Group 15 Fourth RoundStanmore v Teddington Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc776286
24 Jun 2018 Group 7 Fourth RoundWolverhampton v Nantwich Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc776295
24 Jun 2018 Group 2 Fourth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Doncaster Town Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc776290
24 Jun 2018 Group 1 Fourth RoundYork v Richmondshire Clifton Park, York misc776289
24 Jun 2018 Group 10 Fourth RoundClevedon v Bath Dial Hill, Clevedon misc776298
01 Jul 2018 Group 11 Fourth RoundBanstead v Sutton Recreation Ground, Banstead misc776299
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundCavaliers and Carrington v Northern Birchover Park, Bilborough misc802295
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundCuckney v Wolverhampton Langwith Road, Cuckney misc802296
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundDoncaster Town v Richmondshire Town Fields, Doncaster misc802297
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundHavant v Clevedon Havant Park, Havant misc802298
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundOrmskirk v Bradshaw Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc802299a
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundPeterborough Town v Brentwood Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc802300
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundRoffey v Chingford Crawley Road, Horsham misc802301
15 Jul 2018 Fifth RoundStanmore v Banstead Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc802302
05 Aug 2018 Quarter-FinalStanmore v Clevedon Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc802305
05 Aug 2018 Quarter-FinalWolverhampton v Northern Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc802306
12 Aug 2018 Quarter-FinalBrentwood v Roffey Old County Ground, Brentwood misc802303
26 Aug 2018 Quarter-FinalRichmondshire v Ormskirk Hugill Road, Richmond misc802304
02 Sep 2018 Semi-FinalRichmondshire v Northern Hugill Road, Richmond misc802307
02 Sep 2018 Semi-FinalStanmore v Roffey Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc802308
23 Sep 2018 FinalStanmore v Richmondshire Brightside Ground, Bristol misc

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive